2019 National Physique Committee (NPC)

Miami National Bodybuilding Championships

November, 22-23, 2019

PHOTOS AVAILABLE AT NPC NEWS ONLINE
 

MEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Matthew Schmidt


Earned IFBB Pro Card (13)
Fernando Bueno

Steven Wain

Casey Castro

Ben Rafala

Jonas Giatras

Curtis Cruz

Jason Imamura

Christopher Clark

Jose Suarez

Isaiah Hawthorne

Orlando Perdomo

Robert Wichman

Johnny Mcneal


Super Heavyweight (21)
1. Jonas Giatras 2. Ben Rafala 3. Nathan Spear 4. Brent Swansen 5. Jason Le May 6. Brandon Beckrich 7. Douglas Fruchey 8. Seth Parks 9. Federico Gordon 10. Joe Robinson 11. Justin Sims 12. Steve Mcalister 13. Dru Borden 14. Earl Harmon 15. Coty Losee 16. Chase Morgan-Floyd 16. Collin McMillan 16. David Small Aaron Agee Dustin Robertson


Heavyweight (28)
1. Matthew Schmidt 2. Casey Castro 3. Ross Flanigan 4. Dominic Triveline 5. Tay Raines 6. Turner Riddle 7. Dan Rollo 8. Drew Schafer 9. Frank Nezdoba 10. Daniel Grissom 11. Philip Visicaro 12. Adrian Kendrick 13. Eduardo Perdigon 14. Marc-Antoine Andrade 15. Bryan Troianello 16. Blake Reif 16. Chris Carbaugh 16. DeMarre Hampton 16. Diego Spivey 16. Jesse Marines Jr 16. John Ryan 16. Joseph Anderson 16. Lukmon Ajibulu 16. Michael Lomastro 16. Rudolph Sandoval Chris Hobbs Daniel Broadhurst


Light Heavyweight (32)
1. Fernando Bueno 2. Steven Wain 3. Chris Schaub 4. Blake Mouyassar 5. Nicholas Pinheiro 6. Luis C Garcia 7. William Caballero 8. Michael Charles 9. Jimmy Shamar Lene 10. Danny Trosclair 11. Andrew Castro 12. Leonardo Oliveira 13. Markens Joseph 14. Jose Belteton 15. Darius Milton 16. Carlos Gomez 16. Ernesto Jasso 16. Jermaine Scott 16. Kegan Houx 16. Kyle Delannoy 16. Michael Lionetti 16. Michael Fulson 16. Nicolas Esquirol 16. Rowland Iyinbor 16. Ruben Sanchez 16. Shawn VanDuyn 16. Sherman Carr 16. Yordan Vizcaino Kevin Kwiecinski Omar Garcia Samuel Cunado

 

Middleweight (13)
1. Robert Wichman 2. Johnny Mcneal 3. Tim O'Malley 4. Robert Clausen 5. Farris Brown 6. Marco Corchado 7. Wesley O. Thomas 8. DeVon Causey 9. Shawn Patrick 10. Robert Walker Jake Kenney Jorge Ramirez

 

Welterweight (14)
1. Orlando Perdomo 2. Isaiah Hawthorne 3. Raymond Thom Jr 4. Dickens Fenelon 5. Miguel Sanchez 6. Jason Aguila 7. Greg Wetterau 8. John Mcgovern 9. Travis Charles 10. Vinny Rouse 11. Todd Bartos 12. Joshua Schaper 13. Matt Edmonds

 

Lightweight (10)
1. Jose Suarez 2. Christopher Clark 3. Omar Colon 4. Kevin Santana 5. Raymond Williamson 6. Jacques Pitcher 7. Ryan Calderon 8. Rumal Zamaraikamalpori 9. Mohammed Al Zahir

 

Bantamweight (5)
1. Jason Imamura 2. Curtis Cruz 3. Jordan Wise 4. Robert Yawger

 

FIGURE
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Rachel Shoemake Figure


Earned IFBB Pro Card (11)
Melody Zita

Charlotte Quillen

Andrea Hawkins

Felecia Harris

Jessica Kendrick

Cherish Richardson

Krysta Howse

Natalia Marrero

Jessica Bartges

Casey Becht

Vanna Dela Cruz
 

Class A (18)
1. Rachel Shoemake 2. Vanna Dela Cruz 3. Marie Poore 4. Elaine Pulido 5. Anna Garcia 6. Mariessa Francis 7. LaMeitra Dupree 8. Elise Gray 9. Shalonda Robinson 10. Nicole Marie Font 11. Katrina Villa 12. Nikki Lozano 13. Carla Desormot 14. Ronnie Candice Marschel 15. Tanya Youngblood 16. Britney Cuffee Militsa Rivera


Class B (16)
1. Charlotte Quillen 2. Melody Zita 3. Natalia Vasco Degler 4. Beneta Goode 5. Cheri Baylor 6. Christen Lenard 7. Anna O'Neal 8. Alexis Koval 9. Ashley Marquez 10. Kathleen Judy 11. Evette Motley-Pack 12. Cassandra Bailey 13. Andrea Villalobos 14. Magaly Albino Kendra Heninger

 

Class C (17)
1. Andrea Hawkins 2. Felecia Harris 3. Makenzie Williams 4. Melanie Galletti 5. Joni Waldner 6. Monique Crosby 7. Clarissa Fiore 8. Cisse Jalloh 9. Jennifer Quinn 10. Raquele Stanton 11. Javara Troupe 12. Tiffany Bostic 13. Alla Takhtay 14. Jessica Sanborn Angie Johnston Misty Statum

 

Class D (24)
1. Cherish Richardson 2. Jessica Kendrick 3. Brett Caitlin Scott 4. Elisia Corey 5. Victoria Cooper 6. Lindsey Dias 7. Nakeisha Scruggs 8. Elizabeth Ollivier 9. Ostacia Nesbit 10. Jennifer Espy-Bowe 11. Stacy Harrison 12. Heather Vess 13. Brittney Hunt 14. Mallory Rosado 15. Adrienne Williams 16. Alecia Hayles 16. Jesica Abraguin 16. Linnae Webb 16. Loni Pfeil 16. Robyn Contreras 16. Samantha Whittemore 16. Sonya Schmidt Heather Tillery

 

Class E (16)
1. Natalia Marrero 2. Krysta Howse 3. Jessica Baltazar 4. Danielle Grant 5. Nicole Garcea 6. Veronica Paul 7. Courtney Martin 8. Amy Restino 9. Roxie Sagely 10. Samantha Ford 11. Courtney Lynch 12. Stephanie Garcia 13. Jennifer Madrigal 14. Janelle Matthews Monisha Grayson

 

Class F (15)
1. Casey Becht 2. Jessica Bartges 3. Tricia Mowatt 4. Christina Nalley 5. Mandy Harbin 6. Christin Hobbs 7. Sencelia Reynolds 8. Cecilee Hilton 9. Amanda Wilson 10. Gaby Sink 11. Niecy Gathright 12. Fiona Hardy 13. Terrie Rabon Stephanie Jordan

 

BIKINI
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Ariana Brothers


Earned IFBB Pro Card (15)
Courtney Smith

Krystal Monteiro

Sarah Huante

Paige Reetz

Dana Cannon

Erin Dennis

Kalene Beeman

Lusana Diaz

Meechka Marcelin

Stephanie Mickens

Anya Nicholson

Jazmine Osborne

Nicole Hermanson

AnnMarie Lawrence

Kristin Wright
 

Class A (26)
1. Krystal Monteiro 2. Courtney Smith 3. Marisela Taylor 4. Valerie Spinelli 5. Norma Jeane Watkins 6. Bria Dennis 7. Tennesha Hibbert 8. Amanda Nguyen 9. Michelle Allies 10. Chanel Smith 11. Lauren Saindon 12. Joleen Jordan 13. Valentina Maria Rodriguez 14. Andrea Gopffarth 15. Jenna Simon 16. Amber Rascon 16. Angela Maglione 16. Carina Vasquez 16. Jenna Barber 16. Jessica Raney 16. Liliane Lillo 16. Meng Mac 16. Paula Valdez 16. Quyen Pham 16. Veronica Garza \


Class B (22)
1. Sarah Huante 2. Paige Reetz 3. Clauda Garcia 4. Sarah Qambar 5. Corina Solis 6. Codie Bush 7. Trisha Green 8. Alyse Simons 9. Roberta Queiroz 10. Marien Wiley 11. Daria Gossett 12. Myel Alfred 13. Laura Lee Musson 14. Kendra Heninger 15. Aubriana Turano 16. Bren Moore 16. Kairina Bao 16. Meryam Khodja 16. Sarah DeRosa 16. Shannon McClead

 

Class C (24)
1. Dana Cannon 2. Erin Dennis 3. Violeta Garcia 4. Celeste Martinez 5. Gabriela Garcia 6. Elizabeth Jaros 7. Jacki Hansen 8. Jessica Miller 9. Hope Castelli 10. Brynn Noel Roback 11. Lauren Payne 12. Shelly Wilkes 13. Haniset Valdes 14. Nicole Metcalf 15. Amanda Chown 16. Amber Clark 16. Carolina Dominguez 16. Julianne Lebron 16. Kasia Kwiatkowska 16. Maeghan Egli 16. Marie Holst 16. Samantha Mcintyre 16. Tiger Lee

 

Class D (33)
1. Lusana Diaz 2. Kalene Beeman 3. Ana Lozano 4. Ciara Pierce 5. Maria Nemethy 6. Alexandra Vatthauer 7. Sarah Kahan 8. Vanessa Yepez 9. Lynsie Hice 10. Marisa Ale 11. Brittany New 12. Danielle Kusenberger 13. Joie Rizzo 14. Chelan Nour 15. Lorn Miles 16. Amanda Palmer 16. Donna Jane Walton 16. Hope Balser 16. Jennifer Reo 16. Jordan Brannon 16. Julia Garibaldi 16. Kristianne Dierkes 16. Larissa Cottle 16. Larissa Johnson 16. Lauren Ashbaugh 16. Melissa Brush 16. Stephanie Kandzierski 16. Tiffany Nguyen 16. Whitney Spence 16. Yanitza Rivera Garcia Lynsay Brown Velynda Gimenez

 

Class E (33)
1. Meechka Marcelin 2. Stephanie Mickens 3. Brandi Lewis 4. Karolina Velasquez 5. Cynthia Chavez 6. Kristina Barnes 7. Brett Lankford 8. Olya Pickering 9. Jennifer Sulewski 10. Allegra Simms 11. Caitlin Sconce 12. Jenny Spencer 13. Jonelle Warner 14. Patricia Beckwith 15. Velynda Rivera 16. Amanda Britt 16. Ashley Drake 16. Callyn Hahn 16. Candace Gordon 16. Celeste Solis 16. Courtney Massey 16. Gabriella Fernandez 16. Hillary McMillan 16. Jennifer Bettencourt 16. Kelly Wigton 16. Kendra Dyer-Crabb 16. Lulu Dahl 16. McKayla Measner 16. Morgan Byers 16. Oksana Fore 16. Olivia Dominique Jill Cooper

 

Class F (37)
1. Jazmine Osborne 2. Anya Nicholson 3. Kaylene McDonald 4. Jennifer Aresco 5. Natashia Cowie 6. Kailey Weinheimer 7. Jessica Smith Mcleod 8. Korie Dykes 9. Rachel McIntire 10. Kiira Poux 11. Eva Dickinson Martin 12. Sarah Tongol 13. Maria Ines Carroll 14. Kindala Owens 15. Toni Cervera 16. Abigail Osei 16. Amanda Leigh 16. Andi Barger 16. Ashley Bowden 16. Aubrey Heffley 16. Claudene Abel 16. Danielle Scira 16. Denisse Delgadillo 16. Firdows Cortes 16. gabrielle sosa 16. Hayden Rosenkoetter 16. Kayla Cook 16. Kaytlin Anderson 16. Klaudia Stevens 16. Natalie Chandler 16. Noemi Gomez 16. Perla Cadena 16. Sashi Wilson 16. Taylor Hill 16. Tremaine Brown Page Thorla

 

Class G (28)
1. Ariana Brothers 2. Nicole Hermanson 3. Samantha Rogers 4. Sarah Forsythe 5. Jessica McKenzie 6. Kendra Davis 7. Jenny Loi 8. Jacqueline Sandell 9. Amberlyn Morgan 10. Alexandria Hamberg 11. Morgan Glodowski 12. Mary Ann Parks 13. Elizabeth Powers 14. Valerie Zavala 15. Emma Balletti 16. Bailey Zygutis 16. Brittany Darby 16. Celesta Oliver 16. Katie Reeves 16. Krista Kroon 16. Maggi Mains 16. Meghan Funk 16. Nicole Desmond 16. Quinncy Griffin 16. Rachel Powell 16. Taylor Stephenson 16. Yasmin Davila

 

Class H (41)
1. Katie Charles 1. Kristin Wright 2. AnnMarie Lawrence 3. Emily Plajer 4. Ellen Earl 5. Lukina Burks 6. Stephanie Williams 7. Charlie Ipock 8. Rachael Saeler 9. Kimberly Allen 10. Grismarie Maysonet 12. Chelsea Hedlund 14. Meaghan Wamboldt 15. Jazmine Green 16. Alexandra Vreeland 16. Alissa Tonelli 16. Amanda Johnson 16. Amour Wilhelm 16. Angie Simons 16. Anna Maria Gianelli 16. Anna Montgomery 16. Annia Stozek 16. Arianna Johnston 16. Asha Schumann 16. Brittany Baker 16. Cheyenne Noland 16. Christiane Feerick 16. Danielle Bailey 16. Destini Fox 16. Erin Mahon 16. Heather Armiak 16. Jamie Sanchez 16. Jasmin Hernandez 16. Jennifer Kurack 16. Jessica Ragle 16. Maria Wert 16. Rebekka Tucker 16. Sara Hartman 16. Shannon Johns 16. Victoria Daddis

 

 

MEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Patrick Martin


Earned IFBB Pro Card (15)
Marke Powell

Christian Canizalez

Stephen Damasco

JP Regulacion

Andrew Woodard

Ikenna Amaliri

Ryan Hoffman

Reuben Glass

Noah Bethard

Chidube Anene

Devin Moore

Adrian Horton

Da'Marchitzy

White Alex Hessam

Winston Sullivan


Class A (20)
1. Christian Canizalez 2. Stephen Damasco 3. Kenneth Russell 4. Ricardo Torres 5. Brandon Warren 6. Anthony Threatts 7. Kevin Moreno 8. Antoinne Bolton 9. Don-Marc Allen 10. Christopher Phifer 11. Estephan Fernandez 12. Jordon Hull 13. Thasa Cottrell 14. Nicolas Negron 15. Matthew Moore 16. Amalee Lockhart 16. Jerome Shanklin 16. Jezreel Spencer Michael Aguon

 

Class B (25)
1. Andrew Woodard 2. JP Regulacion 3. Steven Pascal 4. Joshua Guidry 5. Juan Carlos Madrigal 6. Nino Bernaldez 7. Lionell Matthews 8. Adolphe Adras 9. Khalif Sharrieff 10. Michael Severino 11. Justin Williams 12. Victor Meza 13. Juliano Quimson 14. Christopher Casner 15. Mark Brodit 16. Akeen Brown 16. Antonio Stephens 16. Brenton Jones 16. Brian Johnson 16. Dankat Keswet 16. Dusty Anfuso 16. Giancarlo Matallana 16. Jason Dangel 16. Kevin Haramis

 

Class C (27)
1. Ikenna Amaliri 2. Ryan Hoffman 3. Shane Haywood 4. Andrew Brown 5. Justin Platt 6. Jonathean Reese 7. Anthony Thompson 8. William Tucker Jr 9. Caleb Reynolds 10. Jonathon Dean 11. Raymond Torres 12. Lawrence Inman 13. Mohammad Danish Anjum 14. Jordan Ramirez 15. Jamol Narcisse 16. Alec Tramblay 16. Andrew Day 16. Brandon Hardenbrook 16. Brandon Goncalves 16. Jabe Johnson 16. Jacob Swisher 16. Jibrael Hindi 16. Jonathan Alvia 16. Lenden Youmans Rashad Tyler Verneal Baxter

 

Class D (26)
1. Reuben Glass 2. Noah Bethard 3. Dominique Warren 4. Antwoine Powers 5. Carlton Westbrook 6. Jonathan Ruiz 7. Cristian Voicu 8. Christian Gutierrez 9. Jaleel Pringle 10. Ryan Sibley 11. Tom Cox 12. Mason King 13. Brandon Pearson 14. Brian Luangraj 15. Favian Villalobos 16. Andrew Nlemadim 16. Anthony Mantello 16. Anton Johnson 16. Chris Nelson 16. Chris Moore 16. Darwin Emmanuel 16. Joseph Deas 16. Leonardo Cedeno 16. Marcus Wright 16. Robert Ferdarko

 

Class E (17)
1. Chidube Anene 2. Devin Moore 3. Damen Evans 4. Reginald Cleaver 5. Matthew Greggo 6. Jose Rosario 7. Anthony Torres 8. Freddie Williams 9. Wayne Chukes 10. Steve Swanson 11. Joseph Borrelli 12. Zachary Bacon 13. Jerrell James 14. Christopher Wells Galvin Smith Marlon McDowell

 

Class F (30)
1. Adrian Horton 2. Da'Marchitzy White 3. Kenneth Giles 4. Darnell Dean 5. Markeith Tayor 6. Javiohn Seymore 7. Clinton Murray 8. Justin Casanova 9. Steven Klaiber 10. Mofeed Titilope 11. James Villard 12. Collin Richards 13. Darius Davis 14. Cordell Waddey 15. Kirill Kozlovski 16. Andres Zabala 16. Brendell Davis 16. Byron Moody 16. Chris Foster 16. David Bonaparte 16. Dewel Glover 16. Jacoby Brooks 16. John Jasman 16. Keith Luellen 16. Marlon McDowell 16. Mike Dagrin 16. Nick Reese 16. Reiclark Catu Rikk Alber

 

Class G (18)
1. Winston Sullivan 2. Alex Hessam 3. Jahmalle Martin 4. Joshua Dennison 5. Deon Rogers 6. Nick Sparkman 7. Gregory Caines 8. Reuben Brooks 9. Mathew Finkes 10. Daniel Bridges 11. Shondel Cummings 12. Paul Decoster 13. Tj Terry 14. Joseph Justice 15. Hamid Sabounchi 16. Brendan Deshields 16. Johann Jansen


Class H (20)
1. Patrick Martin 2. Marke Powell 3. Greg Cuthbertson 4. Brandon Elam 5. Taylor Deese 6. Emmanuel Gyeni 7. Bryan Graham 8. Corey Steele 9. Jeremy Henry 10. Elfrin Edwards 11. Cameron Crump 12. Jonathan Barnes 13. James Reynolds 14. Ahmid Bullock 15. Travis McClendon 16. Garron Hayes 16. JD McKoy 16. Solomon Bibbs 16. Trent Williams

 

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Jordan Tripp Arthur


Earned IFBB Pro Card (7)
Zeek Andrews

Ryan Frater

Chibueze Anyasor

August Lisec

Brandon Cooper

Zack Romano

Shannon Mann


Class A (23)
1. Zeek Andrews 2. Ryan Frater 3. Brandon Terry 4. Dyon Santiago 5. Marcus Gaudin

6. Roddrick Winnick 7. Jared Keys 8. Michael Chiappalone 9. Shaun Gaiser 10. Josh Ochoa

11. Fazal Abbass 12. Jeffrey Hart 13. Christopher London 14. Jay Armfield 15. Jeremiah Sayers

16. Abiasaph Maldonado Jr 16. Chris Hans 16. Eric Hopkins 16. Jermaine Jones 16. Phillip Scipho

16. Rick Zuniga 16. Samuel Prather


Class B (28)
1. Jordan Tripp Arthur 2. Chibueze Anyasor 3. Kevin Williams 4. DeMario Silas 5. Chase Bergner 6. Travis Rosario 7. John Murphy 8. Eric Gregory 9. Anthony Barbera III 10. Mathew Diaz 11. Ashton Bell 12. Luke Barkley 13. Nathaniel Joiner 14. Stephen Thames 15. Jerome Taylor 16. Adam Tangsirichaveon 16. Argenis Gabriel Cordero 16. Brian West 16. Javonte Dennis 16. Luis Picanes 16. Max Stevens 16. Nazar Scott 16. Nolan Henderson 16. Timothy McGuinness 16. Tony Manzo 16. Tyler Moore 16. Weston Apple


Class C (23)
1. Brandon Cooper 2. August Lisec 3. Reece Lewis 4. Mark Zamora 5. Josh Wise 6. Emmanuel Coplin Marti 7. Jordan Matthew 8. Matt Maiwald 9. Bradley “Kekoa” Godfrey 10. Michael Hildebrandt 11. Logan Fauber 12. Roy Fontenelle 13. Jacob Hoekstra 14. J C Claver 15. Daylon McCoy 16. Bryce Stratford 16. De'Shawn Macon 16. Lawrence Cellurale 16. Ontarius Smith Patrick Davis Tanner Cason T’jon McDade


Class D (20)
1. Zack Romano 2. Shannon Mann 3. Kiran Shrestha 4. Nicholas Natt 5. Mike Skrypchyk 6. Caleb Walker 7. Braden Bentley 8. Hickel Woolery 9. Jonathan Bowen 10. Casey Wilson 11. John-Luc Manou 12. Nathaniel Castillo 13. Michael Avent 14. Brent Hawkins 15. Matthew Tracy 16. Aaron Marshall 16. Chad Jones 16. Denim Ferguson Andres Zabala


WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Erica Hartman


Earned IFBB Pro Card (2)
Takeela Reddrick

Kelly LeFevre


Heavyweight (4)
1. Kelly LeFevre

2. Jenn Schmidt

3. Robin Hartman


Light Heavyweight (5)
1. Takeela Reddrick

2. Gina Cavaliero

3. Leann George Misty Lambert


Middleweight (1)
1. Erica Hartman


WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE
Overall Winner & Earned IFBB Pro Card
Lorraine Gonzalez


Earned IFBB Pro Card (7)
Jessica Martin

Daphne Villanueva

Rachael Heffner

Mikaela Lindsey

Christina Specos

Gioconda Diaz

Janee Jones


Class A (18)
1. Daphne Villanueva 2. Jessica Martin 3. Rachel Daniels 4. Kayla Jaramillo 5. Lauren Slape 6. Kathleen Alvarez 7. Justina Threadgill 8. Jacinda Carpentier 9. Nicole Logan 10. Hannah Hussein 11. Wendy Levra 12. Rebecca Libby 13. Sandra Hewins 14. Meghan Herbert 15. Dache’ Marrone 16. Jazmine Holland 16. Megan Gamble


Class B (12)
1. Lorraine Gonzalez 2. Rachael Heffner 3. Katie Smith 4. Carleen Waller 5. Hayley Townsend 6. Shannon Applegate-Smith 7. Kryshna Garcia 8. Kimberly Klafczynski 9. Jessica Renaud 10. Saqweta Barrino Karen Conyers


Class C (11)
1. Mikaela Lindsey 2. Christina Specos 3. Katharine Younger 4. Princess Hodges 5. Dana McDaniel 6. Ayla Joi Carlson 7. Marika Jones 8. Misty Lambert 9. Patti Hanson Emily Stacy


Class D (5)
1. Gioconda Diaz 2. Janee Jones 3. Caroline Byrd Janelle Zielinski






 

1.jpg

Three weeks out from NPC Nationals natty bikini competitor Krystal Monteiro placed third at an INBF natty show and took her A-game to Miami and won pro status with first place in Bikini-A. Follow this inspiring personal trainer on Instagram @supahumanfit

Palm Beach, Florida resident August Lisec advances to the Pro League after 2nd place finish in Classic Physique-C.

Follow this trainer and athlete

@august.l.theodore

August Lisec.png

Vanna Dela Cruz, progress pic from first day of first  prep in April 2018 to winning on stage at 2019 NPC National Bodybuilding Championships 2nd Figure Class-A award.

Follow

@from_whey_downtown

Screen Shot 2019-11-26 at 7.45.29 PM.png

Musclepapa.com providing photoshoots and video shoot services at competitive rates in Florida. We book individuals for fitness-oriented content along with commercial shoots for a variety of industries including real estate and manufacturing. Whether you need photos for your business or personal portfolio John Hawley of Musclepapa.com is available by appointment. We also provide online marketing services including Search Engine Optimization (SEO) guidance and copywriting services.  More Booking Information

Robert Wichman

Robert Wichman wins Pro League professional status at 2019 NPC Nationals Follow him on IG @https://www.instagram.com/r_wichman/

Go to link